Cricket Bangladesh vs India 1.75 Football Man City vs Arsenal 1.90 Cricket BPL — Chattogram vs Dhaka 2.05 Tennis Roland Garros Quarter 1.65 Football Barcelona vs Real 2.10 Cricket Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 1.95 Cricket Bangladesh vs India 1.75 Football Man City vs Arsenal 1.90 Cricket BPL — Chattogram vs Dhaka 2.05 Tennis Roland Garros Quarter 1.65 Football Barcelona vs Real 2.10 Cricket Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 1.95
Live Betting is on

777gamesbet — Top Odds & Instant Payouts for Sports Betting in Bangladesh, from Cricket to Football

From the tea gardens of Rangpur to fans across the country — wherever you are, bet at the best odds.

Live In-Play Betting Real-Time Odds Instant Payouts
30+
Sports Category
1000+
Daily Matches
৳10
Minimum Bet
98%
Payout Rate
777gamesbet

About Betting

Bet on cricket from the tea gardens of Rangpur

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a feeling. Every time Mashrafe or Shakib walks onto the field, the whole country holds its breath. And 777gamesbetSports Betting.

Cricket isn't just about win or lose — you can bet on every moment of the game. Pick markets like top wicket-taker, century scorer, or total runs in the powerplay. Dozens of markets, all in a single match. 777gamesbet.

And it's not just cricket — you can bet on over 30 sports, from football, tennis, kabaddi, and badminton to e-sports. All markets are easy to browse on mobile, and placing a bet takes just a few seconds.

Today's Matches

Live & Upcoming Events

International T20 Live · Over 12
Live Stream
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
vs
India 🇮🇳
Bangladesh1.75
Tie14.0
India2.15
BPL 2026 Live · Innings 2
Live Stream
Chattogram Challengers
vs
Dhaka Dominators
Chattogram1.90
Tie18.0
Dhaka1.95
Premier League
Tonight 8:30
Man City
vs
Arsenal
Man City1.65
Draw3.80
Arsenal4.50
ODI Series
Tomorrow at 3:00 PM
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
vs
Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Bangladesh2.00
Tie16.0
Sri Lanka1.85
La Liga
This Week
Barcelona
vs
Real Madrid
Barca2.15
Draw3.50
Real2.00

Odds are subject to change. Please confirm the latest odds before placing your bet.

Betslip

Bangladesh vs India

Bangladesh to Win

1.75

Bet Amount (BDT)

Potential Win ৳0.00

18+ | Bet Responsibly

777gamesbet

Pohela Boishakh Special Bonus

This festive season 777gamesbetoffers special bonuses and boosted odds. Make your New Year celebrations even more exciting.

Sports Category

Bet on 30+ Sports

Even sitting by the blue waters of Saint Martin's during Pohela Boishakh celebrations 777gamesbetgames are live. cricket takes center stage here, built with Bangladesh's sports fans in mind — but there's no shortage of options beyond that.

🏏

Cricket

50+ Markets/Match

Live
⚽

Football

300+ Daily Matches

Live
🏸

Badminton

International Tournaments

Pre-Match
🎾

Tennis

Including Grand Slams

Live
🤼

Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League

Live
🎮

E-Sports

Including CSGO, Dota 2

Live
777gamesbet

Payment System

From Barishal to Dhaka — deposit instantly via bKash

BKash and Nagad are the most trusted payment methods for people across Bangladesh. 777gamesbetmakes it easy to deposit and withdraw through both. No bank account needed — everything works straight from your mobile.

Deposits are reflected in your balance instantly. Withdrawals after a winning bet are typically processed within 15 minutes and no longer than 2 hours. 777gamesbet's payment process is fully secure and encrypted.

bKash
Nagad
Rocket
Bank Transfer
Credit Card

৳100

Minimum Deposit

<15 মিনিট

Withdrawal Time

0%

Transaction Fee

How to Get Started

Place Your Bet in Just Four Steps

1

Open an Account

777gamesbetSign up — just your mobile number or email, done in 2 minutes. If KYC is required, simply upload a photo of your national ID.

2

Add Balance

Deposit from as little as ৳100 via bKash or Nagad. Funds are credited to your wallet instantly.

3

Choose Your Match & Market

Find your favourite sport and match. Click any odds to add them to your bet slip. Select one or more and place a single or accumulator bet.

4

Withdraw Your Winnings

Winnings are automatically credited to your wallet when the match ends. Withdraw directly to bKash or your bank from there.

777gamesbet

Betting Features

Smart Betting Under the Neon Lights of Rangpur

Just like Rangpur at night 777gamesbet's betting platform never sleeps. Live betting is active day and night, around the clock. You can place bets even after the match kicks off — odds shift over by over, so watch and decide.

777gamesbetThe cash-out feature is a favourite among smart bettors. If a match starts going the wrong way, you can pull out part of your stake right then and there — no need to watch it all slip away. It's a smart exit when the game turns against you.

Accumulator betting is another popular option. Get all five matches right and the combined odds multiply into a massive payout. 777gamesbetlets you add your own selections in the accumulator builder.

Live In-Play Betting

Keep betting ball by ball, over by over, even after the match has started. Odds update in real time.

Early Cash-Out

Cash out your bet at the current value before the match ends — cut your losses when it matters.

Accumulator Builder

Combine multiple matches into one bet for bigger odds. Win, and your payout multiplies.

Odds Alert

Get notified when the odds on your favorite match go up or down. Place your bet at exactly the right moment.

Live Betting

The thrill of betting while the match is live hits differently

When Bangladesh is batting and has scored 70 runs in 8 overs, the live odds will be very different from what they were pre-match. That's exactly the thrill Live Betting delivers. 777gamesbetkeeps hundreds of markets open on live matches — from what happens on the next ball to the final result of the match.

Quick decisions are key in Live Betting. 777gamesbet's mobile interface is built for speed — a single tap is all it takes to confirm your bet.

Accumulator Betting

Five correct picks, five times the winnings

In an accumulator, the odds of each match are multiplied together. Say you pick five matches with average odds of 2.00 — your accumulator odds come to 32.00. That means a ৳100 bet could return ৳3,200.

777gamesbetyou can add up to 20 selections in an accumulator. Keep it realistic though — picking strong favourites across all matches is always the safest approach.

Responsible Betting: Only bet within your means. Set a daily budget and stick to it. 777gamesbetoffers the option to set self-limits.

FAQs

Questions About the Bet Page

777gamesbetThe minimum bet for Sports Betting starts at just ৳10. Some casino tables start from ৳20, and the same minimum applies to accumulator bets. That means you can bet on an international cricket match for as little as ৳10. While the minimum deposit is ৳100, your betting limit is separate — once you've deposited, there's nothing stopping you from placing smaller bets from that balance.

If the app won't open, try these quick fixes first: restart your phone, then force-close the app and relaunch it. If you see an update notification, 777gamesbetDownload the latest APK from the official page. You can install it directly over the existing version — no need to uninstall first. If the app keeps crashing, check your phone's storage; less than 500 MB free can cause issues. If nothing works, the mobile browser (Chrome) gives you the full experience, just like the app. Contact Live Chat for further assistance.

Get Bangladesh's Best Betting Experience

Register at 777gamesbet and get a bonus on your first deposit. Bet at the highest odds.

18+ | Bet Responsibly | Terms Apply

বাংলা